Skip to content
UAE President Cup

Equestrian · Horse Racing

UAE President Cup Tickets & Schedule

UAE President Cup has 1 upcoming date on 12 December 2026, playing Abu Dhabi. The next show is at Abu Dhabi Turf Club in Abu Dhabi.

📅 Follow in your calendarApple / OutlookGoogle Calendar ↗RSS

December 2026

If you like UAE President Cup

More Equestrian with upcoming dates

UAE President Cup: FAQs

When is the next UAE President Cup game?

UAE President Cup has 1 game. The next one is on Saturday, 12 December 2026 at Abu Dhabi Turf Club, Abu Dhabi.

Is UAE President Cup coming to Abu Dhabi?

Yes — UAE President Cup is scheduled at Abu Dhabi Turf Club in Abu Dhabi on Saturday, 12 December 2026.

How much do UAE President Cup tickets cost?

Prices vary by date and seat. Open any date above to see the official ticket listing and current prices.

Is UAE President Cup touring in 2026?

Yes — UAE President Cup has 1 game in 2026, from Saturday, 12 December 2026 to Saturday, 12 December 2026.