Skip to content
Warehouse Project

Dance/Electronic

Warehouse Project Tickets & Tour Dates

Warehouse Project has 21 upcoming dates between 23 October 2026 and 31 December 2026, playing Manchester. The next show is at Depot Mayfield in Manchester.

📅 Follow in your calendarApple / OutlookGoogle Calendar ↗RSS

Warehouse Project tour at a glance

Upcoming dates
21
Countries
1
Cities
1
Tour runs
23 Oct – 31 Dec

October 2026

November 2026

December 2026

If you like Warehouse Project

More Dance/Electronic with upcoming dates

Warehouse Project: FAQs

When is Warehouse Project on tour?

Warehouse Project has 21 upcoming dates. The next one is on Friday, 23 October 2026 at Depot Mayfield, Manchester.

Is Warehouse Project coming to Manchester?

Yes — Warehouse Project is scheduled at Depot Mayfield in Manchester on Friday, 23 October 2026.

How much do Warehouse Project tickets cost?

Prices vary by date and seat. Open any date above to see the official ticket listing and current prices.

Is Warehouse Project touring in 2026?

Yes — Warehouse Project has 21 upcoming dates in 2026, from Friday, 23 October 2026 to Thursday, 31 December 2026.