Skip to content
Wim Helsen

Comedy

Wim Helsen Tickets & Tour Dates

Wim Helsen has 4 upcoming dates between 30 April 2027 and 3 June 2027, playing Brussels and Ghent. The next show is at Cirque Royal - Koninklijk Circus in Brussels.

📅 Follow in your calendarApple / OutlookGoogle Calendar ↗RSS

Wim Helsen tour at a glance

Upcoming dates
4
Countries
1
Cities
2
Tour runs
30 Apr – 3 Jun

April 2027

June 2027

If you like Wim Helsen

More Comedy with upcoming dates

Wim Helsen: FAQs

When is Wim Helsen on tour?

Wim Helsen has 4 upcoming dates. The next one is on Friday, 30 April 2027 at Cirque Royal - Koninklijk Circus, Brussels.

Is Wim Helsen coming to Brussels?

Yes — Wim Helsen is scheduled at Cirque Royal - Koninklijk Circus in Brussels on Friday, 30 April 2027.

How much do Wim Helsen tickets cost?

Prices vary by date and seat. Open any date above to see the official ticket listing and current prices.

Is Wim Helsen touring in 2027?

Yes — Wim Helsen has 4 upcoming dates in 2027, from Friday, 30 April 2027 to Thursday, 3 June 2027.