
Aurie Styla: MaverickEvesham · Sat, 17 Apr 2027
About this event
Aurie Styla: Maverick takes place at The Regal, Evesham, Evesham on Saturday, 17 April 2027, starting at 19:30 local time.
It is listed as Comedy (Comedy).
Add to calendar
Stay & get there
- Northwick Arms Hotel150 m
- Swan Hotel230 m
- OYO The Evesham Hotel270 m
🛏️ Hotels near The Regal, Evesham
Check prices ↗Know before you go
- Ticket limit
- Please note: There is a ticket Limit of 6 tickets per person and per credit card on this event
- Please note
- Over 16s only. A max of 6 tickets per person and per household applies. Tickets in excess of 6 will be cancelled.
Line-up
Venue: The Regal, Evesham
Port Street, Evesham, WR11 3LD
Full The Regal, Evesham seating plan →More Aurie Styla dates
All dates →- Oct22Thu
Aurie Styla: Maverick
20:00 · Norden Farm Centre, Maidenhead
from £5Tickets - Nov7SatTickets
Aurie Styla
19:30 · Royal and Derngate, Northampton
- Nov13FriTickets
Aurie Styla
19:30 · Warwick Arts Centre, Coventry, Coventry
- Jan28ThuTickets
Aurie Styla: Maverick
19:30 · Key Theatre, Peterborough
- Jan30SatTickets
Aurie Styla
19:30 · Engine Shed, Lincoln
- Jan31SunTickets
Aurie Styla
19:30 · The Mill Arts Centre, Banbury
- Feb6SatTickets
Aurie Styla: Maverick
19:30 · Grove Theatre, Dunstable
- Feb9TueTickets
Aurie Styla: Maverick
20:00 · The Stand Comedy Club - Newcastle, Tyne And Wear
Aurie Styla: Maverick: FAQs
When is Aurie Styla: Maverick?
Aurie Styla: Maverick is scheduled for Saturday, 17 April 2027 at 19:30 local time.
Where is Aurie Styla: Maverick taking place?
At The Regal, Evesham, Port Street, Evesham WR11 3LD.
How much are tickets for Aurie Styla: Maverick?
The ticket seller has not published a price range. Open the official listing to see current prices and available seats.
Does Aurie Styla have other upcoming dates?
Yes — Aurie Styla has 36 upcoming dates, including Maidenhead (22 Oct), Northampton (7 Nov), and Coventry (13 Nov).
Aurie Styla: Maverick
Sat, 17 Apr 2027

