Skip to content

Venue · Manchester

Queen Street Members Club

No upcoming events are listed at Queen Street Members Club right now.

Nothing listed right now

Getting there

🚉 Public transport

  • St Peter's Square tram stopTram stop380 m · 6 min walk
  • Deansgate-Castlefield tram stopTram stop570 m · 9 min walk
  • Salford Central railway stationTrain station620 m · 10 min walk
  • Deansgate railway stationTrain station640 m · 10 min walk
  • Exchange Square tram stopTram stop640 m · 10 min walk
  • Market Street tram stopTram stop670 m · 11 min walk

Distances are measured in a straight line from the venue; walking times are estimates. Wikidata (CC0)

🛏️ Hotels near Queen Street Members Club

Check prices ↗
All 15 hotels near Queen Street Members Club →

🛏️ Hotels near Queen Street Members Club

Check prices ↗

More venues in Manchester

Other venues in Manchester

All events in Manchester

Queen Street Members Club: FAQs

What's on at Queen Street Members Club?

There are no upcoming events listed at Queen Street Members Club right now.

Where is Queen Street Members Club?

Queen Street Members Club is located at 10 Queen Street, Manchester, M2 5JB.

What is the nearest station to Queen Street Members Club?

The nearest station is St Peter's Square tram stop (Tram stop), about 380 m from Queen Street Members Club.

Which hotels are closest to Queen Street Members Club?

The closest places to stay are Free Trade Hall (220 m), The Edwardian Manchester, A Radisson Collection Hotel (240 m), and King Street Townhouse (320 m).